NDC 49035-984 – Pain Reliever
Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Oral
Product NDC49035-984
Product details
- Brand name
- Pain Reliever
- Generic name
- Acetaminophen
- Labeler
- Wal-Mart Stores Inc
- Dosage form
- Tablet, Film Coated
- Route
- Oral
- Marketing category
- OTC MONOGRAPH DRUG · M013
- Marketed since
- April 17, 2019
- Listing expires
- December 31, 2027
Active ingredients
- Acetaminophen 500 mg/1
Package NDC codes (1)
| Package NDC | Description | Since |
|---|---|---|
| 49035-984-10 | 1 BOTTLE, PLASTIC in 1 CARTON (49035-984-10) / 40 TABLET, FILM COATED in 1 BOTTLE, PLASTIC | Apr 17, 2019 |
Other Pain Reliever products
- 68016-543 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Chain Drug Consortium
- 69842-675 Acetaminophen 250 mg/1; Ibuprofen 125 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · CVS Pharmacy
- 71679-304 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Health Pharma USA LLC
- 83586-107 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · HHH Pharmaceuticals
- 50844-255 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · L.N.K. International, Inc.
- 50844-175 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · L.N.K. International, Inc.
- 66715-6867 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Lil' Drug Store Products, Inc.
- 66715-6871 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Lil' Drug Store Products, Inc.
- 66715-9637 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Lil' Drug Store Products, Inc.
- 11822-1590 Acetaminophen 250 mg/1; Aspirin 250 mg/1; Caffeine 65 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Rite Aid Corporation
- 57243-175 Acetaminophen 500 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · Salado Sales, Inc.
- 79903-130 Acetaminophen 325 mg/1 · Tablet, Film Coated · WAL-MART STORES INC