NDC 66096-802 – Bryonia Alba
Bryonia Alba Root 6 [hp_C]/6[hp_C] · Pellet · Oral
Product NDC66096-802
Product details
- Brand name
- Bryonia Alba
- Generic name
- Bryonia Alba
- Labeler
- OHM PHARMA INC.
- Dosage form
- Pellet
- Route
- Oral
- Marketing category
- UNAPPROVED HOMEOPATHIC
- Marketed since
- November 1, 2019
- Listing expires
- December 31, 2026
Active ingredients
- Bryonia Alba Root 6 [hp_C]/6[hp_C]
Package NDC codes (1)
| Package NDC | Description | Since |
|---|---|---|
| 66096-802-01 | 6 [hp_C] in 1 TUBE (66096-802-01) | Nov 1, 2019 |
Other Bryonia Alba products
- 63545-548 Bryonia Alba Root 6 [hp_C]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-549 Bryonia Alba Root 12 [hp_C]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-551 Bryonia Alba Root 30 [hp_C]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-552 Bryonia Alba Root 100 [hp_C]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-553 Bryonia Alba Root 200 [hp_C]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-554 Bryonia Alba Root 500 [hp_C]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-555 Bryonia Alba Root 1 [hp_M]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-556 Bryonia Alba Root 10 [hp_M]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 63545-557 Bryonia Alba Root 1 [hp_Q]/1 · Pellet · Hahnemann Laboratories, INC.
- 15631-0087 Bryonia Alba Root 3 [hp_X]/1 · Pellet · Rxhomeo Private Limited d.b.a. Rxhomeo, Inc
- 76472-3007 Bryonia Alba Root 200 [kp_C]/1 · Pellet · SEVENE USA