NDC 67923-107 – Zinc Oxide
Zinc Oxide 16 mg/100mg · Cream · Topical
Product NDC67923-107
Product details
- Brand name
- Zinc Oxide
- Generic name
- Mineral Sunshield Universal Tint Broad Spectrum SPF 30 Sunscreen
- Labeler
- Vege Labs LLC
- Dosage form
- Cream
- Route
- Topical
- Marketing category
- OTC MONOGRAPH DRUG · M020
- Marketed since
- November 10, 2022
- Listing expires
- December 31, 2026
Active ingredients
- Zinc Oxide 16 mg/100mg
Package NDC codes (1)
| Package NDC | Description | Since |
|---|---|---|
| 67923-107-06 | 1 BOTTLE in 1 CARTON (67923-107-06) / 60 mg in 1 BOTTLE | Nov 10, 2022 |
Other Zinc Oxide products
- 64024-226 Zinc Oxide 130 mg/g · Cream · Aldi, Inc
- 61197-312 Zinc Oxide 20 mg/100mL · Cream · Pacifica Beauty, LLC
- 61197-313 Zinc Oxide 20 mg/100mL · Cream · Pacifica Beauty, LLC
- 61197-314 Zinc Oxide 20 mg/100mL · Cream · Pacifica Beauty, LLC
- 61197-315 Zinc Oxide 20 mg/100mL · Cream · Pacifica Beauty, LLC
- 69367-188 Zinc Oxide 22 g/100g · Cream · Westminster Pharmaceuticals, LLC
- 72476-920 Zinc Oxide 400 mg/g · Paste · ADUSA Distribution, LLC
- 87236-007 Zinc Oxide 20 g/100g · Ointment · Aldermed Inc.
- 72288-989 Zinc Oxide 400 mg/g · Ointment · Amazon.com Services LLC
- 83697-010 Zinc Oxide 99.99 kg/100kg · Powder · BIOBEAUTECH Co., Ltd.
- 68001-533 Zinc Oxide 20 g/100g · Ointment · BluePoint Laboratories
- 68001-532 Zinc Oxide 20 g/100g · Ointment · BluePoint Laboratories